Panchayat:Repo18/vol1-page0831: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
1. Name in Capital letters | {| style = "width = 100 %" | ||
|width = "5%" |1. || width = "45%" | Name in Capital letters || : | |||
2. Address - | |- | ||
| 2. || Address || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (i) Permanent || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ii) To Which Communication are to be sent || : | |||
3. Nature of development/construction - | |- | ||
|3. || Nature of development/construction || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (i) Division of plot || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ii) New construction || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (iii) Reconstruction || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (iv) Alteration || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (v) Addition/Extension || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vi) Digging of well || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vi.a) Hut || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vi.b) Compound wall || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vii) Change in occupancy || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (viii) Erection of Telecommunication tower /other structure || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ix) Demolition || : | |||
4. Details of plot - | |- | ||
| 4. || Details of plot || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (i) Survey Number || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ii) Extent || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (iii) Nature of ownership || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (iv) Number and date of deed / document || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (v) Registrar's Office || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vi) Sub Division || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (vii) Ward Number || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (viii) No. of the nearest building || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ix) Revenue Village || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (x) Taluk || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (xi) District || : | |||
5. Occupancy - | |- | ||
| 5. || Occupancy || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (i) Residential Group A1 || : ........................................ | |||
|- | |||
| || <small>(State the number of dwelling units also)</small> || | |||
|- | |||
| || (ii) Non residential/Others (Please specify) || : ........................................ | |||
6. Whether Government or Quasi Government: | |- | ||
| 6. || Whether Government or Quasi Government || : | |||
7. (i) Plinth area of the proposed building: | |- | ||
| 7. || (i) Plinth area of the proposed building || : | |||
|- | |||
| || (ii) Details || : | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 24 January 2018
APPENDIX-A
[See 7(1) and 134 (1)]
....................................................Panchayat
APPLICATION FOR PERMIT / REGULARISATION
| 1. | Name in Capital letters | : |
| 2. | Address | : |
| (i) Permanent | : | |
| (ii) To Which Communication are to be sent | : | |
| 3. | Nature of development/construction | : |
| (i) Division of plot | : | |
| (ii) New construction | : | |
| (iii) Reconstruction | : | |
| (iv) Alteration | : | |
| (v) Addition/Extension | : | |
| (vi) Digging of well | : | |
| (vi.a) Hut | : | |
| (vi.b) Compound wall | : | |
| (vii) Change in occupancy | : | |
| (viii) Erection of Telecommunication tower /other structure | : | |
| (ix) Demolition | : | |
| 4. | Details of plot | : |
| (i) Survey Number | : | |
| (ii) Extent | : | |
| (iii) Nature of ownership | : | |
| (iv) Number and date of deed / document | : | |
| (v) Registrar's Office | : | |
| (vi) Sub Division | : | |
| (vii) Ward Number | : | |
| (viii) No. of the nearest building | : | |
| (ix) Revenue Village | : | |
| (x) Taluk | : | |
| (xi) District | : | |
| 5. | Occupancy | : |
| (i) Residential Group A1 | : ........................................ | |
| (State the number of dwelling units also) | ||
| (ii) Non residential/Others (Please specify) | : ........................................ | |
| 6. | Whether Government or Quasi Government | : |
| 7. | (i) Plinth area of the proposed building | : |
| (ii) Details | : |
| FIoor | Area in sq.metres | |
| Plinth Area | Carpet Area | |
Basement/Cellar floor:
Ground floor :
First floor:
.....................
.....................
Total Area:
| ഈ താൾ 2018 -ലെ പഞ്ചായത്ത് റെപ്പോ നിർമ്മാണം യജ്ഞത്തിന്റെ ഭാഗമായി സൃഷ്ടിച്ചതാണ്. |