Test: Difference between revisions
Ranjithsiji (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ranjithsiji (talk | contribs) (fix things) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" Name | ! SLNO !! colspan="2" | Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Name1 || Adr1 | | rowspan="2" | 1 || Name1 || Adr1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Name2 || Adr2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Name3 || Adr3 | | 3 || Name3 || Adr3 | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Name4 | |||
|Adr4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:47, 1 December 2023
| SLNO | Name | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Name1 | Adr1 |
| Name2 | Adr2 | |
| 3 | Name3 | Adr3 |
| 4 | Name4 | Adr4 |